Planning

TBC
Strength
Lundi
09:30

10:30
YOGA
Bien-être et relaxation
Mercredi
09:30

10:30
PILATES
Bien-être et relaxation
Vendredi
09:30

10:30
S.ABDOS
Renforcement
Jeudi
09:30

10:30
R.MUSCULAIRE
Renforcement
Mardi
09:30

10:30
ZUMBA
Danse
Lundi
10:00

11:00
YOGA
Bien-être et relaxation
Lundi
10:30

11:30
TABATA
Cardio
Samedi
10:30

11:30
STRETCHING
Bien-être et relaxation
Jeudi
10:30

11:30
S.ABDOS
Renforcement
Dimanche
10:30

11:30
STEP DANCE
Cardio
Mardi
10:30

11:30
STEP
Cardio
Mardi
10:30

11:30
R.MUSCULAIRE
Renforcement
Mercredi
10:30

11:30
BOOT CAMP
Cardio
Jeudi
10:30

11:30
HIIT
Cardio
Jeudi
10:30

11:30
GRIT
Strength
Lundi
11:30

12:30
STRETCHING
Bien-être et relaxation
Dimanche
11:30

12:30
TAF
Renforcement
Mercredi
11:30

12:30
B.SCULPT
Renforcement
Mardi
11:30

12:30
SPINNING
Cardio
Jeudi
11:30

12:30
R.MUSCULAIRE
Renforcement
Vendredi
11:30

12:30
CORE
Renforcement
Samedi
11:30

12:30
SPINNING
Cardio
Mercredi
11:30

12:30
SPINNING
Cardio
Mercredi
11:30

12:30
TBC
Strength
Dimanche
11:30

11:30
TABATA RENFO
Cardio
Vendredi
11:30

12:30
TAE BO
Cardio
Jeudi
11:30

12:30
B.SCULPT
Renforcement
Samedi
11:30

12:30
TBC
Strength
Vendredi
12:30

13:30
CAF
Cardio
Jeudi
12:30

13:30
SPINNING
Cardio
Dimanche
12:30

13:30
TAE BO
Cardio
Mardi
12:30

13:30
S.FESSIER
Renforcement
Lundi
12:30

13:30
C.TRAINNING
Cardio
Mercredi
12:30

13:30
SMALL GROUP TRAINNING
Renforcement
Samedi
12:30

13:30
R.MUSCULAIRE
Renforcement
Mercredi
12:30

13:30
STRETCHING
Bien-être et relaxation
Samedi
12:30

13:30
TABATA
Cardio
Lundi
15:30

16:30
STRETCHING
Bien-être et relaxation
Mardi
15:30

16:30
HIIT
Cardio
Vendredi
15:30

16:30
TAE BO
Cardio
Mercredi
15:30

16:30
S.FESSIER
Renforcement
Jeudi
15:30

16:30
S.ABDOS
Renforcement
Vendredi
15:30

16:30
S.FESSIER
Renforcement
Vendredi
15:30

16:30
STRETCHING
Bien-être et relaxation
Vendredi
16:30

17:30
HIIT
Cardio
Mardi
16:30

17:30
ZUMBA
Danse
Dimanche
16:30

17:30
S.ABDOS
Renforcement
Jeudi
16:30

17:30
S.ABDOS
Renforcement
Samedi
16:30

17:30
STEP
Cardio
Mercredi
16:30

17:30
C.TRAINNING
Cardio
Lundi
16:30

17:30
CORE
Renforcement
Vendredi
16:30

17:30
BOOT CAMP
Cardio
Dimanche
16:30

17:30
STEP DANCE
Cardio
Lundi
16:30

17:30
YOGA
Bien-être et relaxation
Vendredi
16:30

17:30
ZUMBA
Danse
Jeudi
17:30

18:30
GRIT
Strength
Mardi
17:30

18:30
TABATA RENFO
Cardio
Vendredi
17:30

18:30
BOXING
Renforcement
Lundi
17:30

18:30
B.SCULPT
Renforcement
Mercredi
17:30

18:30
R.MUSCULAIRE
Renforcement
Dimanche
17:30

18:30
BOOT CAMP
Cardio
Lundi
17:30

18:30
BOOT CAMP
Cardio
Samedi
17:30

18:30
STEP
Cardio
Mardi
17:30

18:30
SMALL GROUP TRAINNING
Renforcement
Vendredi
17:30

18:30
STEP
Cardio
Mercredi
17:00

18:00
BOXING
Renforcement
Vendredi
17:00

18:00
TAF
Renforcement
Dimanche
17:00

18:00
BODY ATTACK
Cardio
Lundi
18:30

19:30
GRIT
Strength
Dimanche
18:30

19:30
RPM
Cardio
Mercredi
18:30

19:30
RPM
Cardio
Vendredi
18:30

19:30
AFRO DANCE
Danse
Vendredi
18:30

19:30
BODY PUMP
Renforcement
Samedi
18:30

19:30
BOXING
Renforcement
Mardi
18:30

19:30
BOXING
Renforcement
Jeudi
18:30

19:30
BOOT CAMP
Cardio
Jeudi
18:30

19:30
RPM
Cardio
Mardi
18:30

19:30
RPM
Cardio
Vendredi
18:30

19:30
STEP
Cardio
Mardi
18:30

19:30
RPM
Cardio
Vendredi
18:30

19:30
BODY PUMP
Renforcement
Samedi
18:30

19:30
BODY ATTACK
Cardio
Vendredi
18:30

19:30
TABATA
Cardio
Dimanche
18:30

19:30
BODY ATTACK
Cardio
Jeudi
19:30

20:30
GRIT
Strength
Vendredi
19:30

20:30
TABATA
Cardio
Mercredi
19:30

18:45
BODY PUMP
Renforcement
Lundi
19:30

20:30
BODY COMBAT
Cardio
Mardi
19:30

20:30
RPM
Cardio
Dimanche
19:30

20:30
BOXING
Renforcement
Mardi
19:30

20:30
GRIT
Strength
Mardi
19:30

20:30
PILATES
Bien-être et relaxation
Vendredi
20:00

21:00
BODY PUMP
Renforcement
Mercredi
20:30

21:30
STRETCHING
Bien-être et relaxation
Lundi
20:30

21:30
STRETCHING
Bien-être et relaxation
Samedi
20:30

21:30
BODY COMBAT
Cardio
Vendredi
20:30

21:30
RPM
Cardio
Mardi
20:30

21:30
PILATES
Bien-être et relaxation
Dimanche
20:30

21:30
BOXING
Renforcement
Lundi
20:30

21:30
BOXING
Renforcement
Jeudi
20:30

21:30
BOXING
Renforcement
Samedi
20:30

21:30
CORE
Renforcement
Lundi
20:30

21:30
CORE
Renforcement
Samedi
20:30

21:30
RPM
Cardio
Lundi
20:30

21:30
STEP
Cardio
Jeudi
20:30

21:30
C.TRAINNING
Cardio
Vendredi
20:30

22:30
CORE
Renforcement
Jeudi
20:30

21:30