Planning

HIIT
Cardio
Mercredi
09:00

10:00
TBC
Strength
Jeudi
09:00

10:00
TABATA
Cardio
Vendredi
09:00

10:00
S.ABDOS
Renforcement
Lundi
09:00

10:00
LIA
Cardio
Vendredi
10:00

11:00
LIA
Cardio
Vendredi
10:00

11:00
HIIT
Cardio
Jeudi
10:30

11:30
STEP DANCE
Cardio
Mercredi
10:00

11:00
AFRO DANCE
Danse
Dimanche
10:00

11:00
RPM
Cardio
Jeudi
10:00

11:00
CAF
Cardio
Samedi
10:00

11:00
ZUMBA
Danse
Lundi
10:00

11:00
CAF
Cardio
Mardi
10:00

11:00
B.SCULPT
Renforcement
Samedi
11:30

12:30
TBC
Strength
Dimanche
11:30

11:30
TAE BO
Cardio
Jeudi
11:30

12:30
SPINNING
Cardio
Mercredi
11:30

12:30
SPINNING
Cardio
Lundi
11:00

12:00
STRETCHING
Bien-être et relaxation
Dimanche
11:00

12:00
PILATES
Bien-être et relaxation
Vendredi
11:00

12:00
FAT BURNER
Cardio
Samedi
11:00

12:00
YOGA
Bien-être et relaxation
Mercredi
11:00

12:00
AFRO DANCE
Danse
Mardi
11:00

12:00
STRETCHING
Bien-être et relaxation
Samedi
12:30

13:30
BODY BALANCE
Bien-être et relaxation
Lundi
12:30

13:30
FAT BURNER
Cardio
Vendredi
15:00

16:00
S.FESSIER
Renforcement
Mardi
15:00

16:00
SPINNING
Cardio
Mercredi
15:00

16:00
S.ABDOS
Renforcement
Jeudi
15:00

16:00
S.ABDOS
Renforcement
Vendredi
15:30

16:30
TAE BO
Cardio
Lundi
15:00

16:00
S.FESSIER
Renforcement
Vendredi
15:30

16:30
FAT BURNER
Cardio
Vendredi
15:30

16:30
BOXING
Renforcement
Mardi
16:00

17:00
CAF
Cardio
Lundi
16:00

17:00
TABATA
Cardio
Mercredi
16:00

17:00
B.SCULPT
Renforcement
Samedi
16:00

17:00
ZUMBA
Danse
Jeudi
16:00

17:00
YOGA
Bien-être et relaxation
Vendredi
16:30

17:30
GRIT
Strength
Dimanche
16:00

17:00
STEP DANCE
Cardio
Lundi
16:30

17:30
CROSSFIT
Cardio
Vendredi
16:00

17:00
TAF
Renforcement
Dimanche
17:00

18:00
BOXING
Renforcement
Vendredi
17:00

18:00
STEP
Cardio
Mercredi
17:00

18:00
STEP
Cardio
Mercredi
17:00

18:00
CROSSFIT
Cardio
Dimanche
17:30

18:30
BODY COMBAT
Cardio
Vendredi
17:00

18:00
RPM
Cardio
Mardi
17:00

18:00
BODY COMBAT
Cardio
Vendredi
17:00

18:00
LIA
Cardio
Lundi
17:00

18:00
SPINNING
Cardio
Samedi
17:00

18:00
TAF
Renforcement
Jeudi
17:00

18:00
TAF
Renforcement
Dimanche
17:00

18:00
TAF
Renforcement
Mercredi
18:00

19:00
TABATA
Cardio
Dimanche
18:30

19:30
BODY ATTACK
Cardio
Vendredi
18:30

19:30
BODY PUMP
Renforcement
Samedi
18:30

19:30
BODY COMBAT
Cardio
Mardi
18:00

19:00
BODY PUMP
Renforcement
Lundi
18:00

19:00
BODY PUMP
Renforcement
Jeudi
18:00

19:00
AFRO DANCE
Danse
Vendredi
18:00

19:00
CROSSFIT
Cardio
Dimanche
18:00

19:00
RPM
Cardio
Vendredi
18:30

19:30
SH'BAM
Danse
Samedi
18:00

19:00
BODY ATTACK
Cardio
Lundi
19:00

20:00
SH'BAM
Danse
Jeudi
19:30

20:30
GRIT
Strength
Mardi
19:30

20:30
DANCE ORIENTALE
Danse
Mardi
19:00

20:00
DANCE ORIENTALE
Danse
Mardi
19:00

20:00
BOXING
Renforcement
Vendredi
19:00

20:00
STRETCHING
Bien-être et relaxation
Samedi
19:00

20:00
YOGA
Bien-être et relaxation
Dimanche
19:00

20:00
BODY BALANCE
Bien-être et relaxation
Jeudi
19:00

19:00
C.TRAINNING
Cardio
Mercredi
19:00

20:00
STRETCHING
Bien-être et relaxation
Mardi
20:00

21:00
YOGA
Bien-être et relaxation
Mercredi
20:00

21:00
PILATES
Bien-être et relaxation
Lundi
20:00

21:00
PILATES
Bien-être et relaxation
Vendredi
20:00

21:00
S.ABDOS
Renforcement
Jeudi
20:00

21:00
C.TRAINNING
Cardio
Vendredi
20:30

22:30